Суперлига -

Положение команд

  ДОМА В ГОСТЯХ ВСЕГО
КОМАНДА И В Н П М О И В Н П М О И В Н П М О
1  Автодор 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2  Газпром-Югра 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3  Дина 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4  Динамо 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5  КПРФ 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6  Новая генерация 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7  Норильский никель 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8  Политех 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9  Прогресс 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10  Сибиряк 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11  Синара 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12  Тюмень 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13  Ухта 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Шахматка

КОМАНДА 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1 Автодор   15.01 16.01 03.11 04.11 15.02 26.12 27.12 30.03 24.04 25.04 15.09 17.11 15.12 16.12 09.09 10.09 11.04 18.03
2 Газпром-Югра 11.05   10.04 25.02 09.01 04.11 05.11 15.12 16.12 21.10 22.10 24.04 25.04 02.05 10.03 11.03 17.11 27.10 28.10
3 Дина 06.04 10.11 11.11   15.04 16.04 28.10 29.10 06.05 07.05 16.09 29.04 24.02 17.03 24.11 03.09 04.09 25.12 26.12
4 Динамо 02.09 03.09 09.09 10.09 18.11   15.01 16.01 10.04 02.05 30.03 15.12 16.12 09.01 18.03 23.04 24.04 04.11 05.11
5 КПРФ 02.05 05.05 06.05 31.03 11.05   20.10 21.10 17.11 09.09 10.09 11.04 24.04 25.04 15.02 03.11 04.11 10.03 11.03
6 Новая генерация 27.10 28.10 07.04 10.01 17.03   08.09 09.09 24.11 03.09 04.09 11.03 12.03 10.11 11.11 15.04 16.04 11.05 29.04
7 Норильский никель 25.11 28.04 11.03 12.03 26.12 27.12 14.04 15.04 24.02   14.01 15.01 31.03 11.04 05.05 06.05 20.10 21.10 16.02
8 Политех 10.03 11.03 18.03 16.12 17.12 27.10 28.10 25.02 23.04 24.04 11.05   06.05 07.05 02.09 03.09 07.04 02.05 18.11
9 Прогресс 14.04 15.04 25.11 08.09 09.09 28.04 11.11 12.11 16.02 28.10 29.10 10.01   06.04 02.05 11.03 12.03 14.01 15.01
10 Сибиряк 28.04 26.12 27.12 20.10 21.10 05.05 06.05 25.11 16.09 11.11 12.11 15.02 03.11 04.11   15.01 16.01 31.03 24.02
11 Синара 25.02 15.09 23.04 24.04 21.10 22.10 02.09 03.09 18.11 09.01 04.11 05.11 25.12 26.12 11.05   16.12 17.12 10.04
12 Тюмень 11.11 12.11 14.04 15.04 16.02 24.11 06.04 14.01 15.01 17.03 25.12 26.12 16.09 28.10 29.10 29.04   06.05 07.05
13 Ухта 21.10 22.10 30.03 02.05 07.04 15.09 16.12 17.12 03.09 04.09 15.04 16.04 11.05 08.09 09.09 10.11 11.11 10.01