Суперлига -

Календарь / Результаты

02.09.2018
1-й тур Сибиряк  -  БЛиК 10 - 6
1-й тур Тюмень  -  Синара 3 - 3
1-й тур КПРФ  -  Новая генерация 4 - 2
1-й тур Динамо Самара  -  Норильский никель 4 - 2
1-й тур Ухта  -  Газпром-Югра 2 - 6
03.09.2018
1-й тур Сибиряк  -  БЛиК 5 - 3
1-й тур Динамо Самара  -  Норильский никель 5 - 0
1-й тур Тюмень  -  Синара 2 - 2
1-й тур Ухта  -  Газпром-Югра 4 - 8
1-й тур КПРФ  -  Новая генерация 6 - 3
07.09.2018
2-й тур Сибиряк  -  Ухта 10 - 6
08.09.2018
2-й тур Синара  -  Динамо Самара 5 - 1
2-й тур Новая генерация  -  БЛиК 7 - 4
2-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Тюмень 2 - 4
2-й тур Сибиряк  -  Ухта 6 - 4
09.09.2018
2-й тур Синара  -  Динамо Самара 3 - 0
2-й тур Новая генерация  -  БЛиК 2 - 6
2-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Тюмень 1 - 2
14.09.2018
3-й тур БЛиК  -  Норильский никель 2 - 3
15.09.2018
3-й тур Синара  -  Газпром-Югра 3 - 4
3-й тур КПРФ  -  Динамо Самара 7 - 0
3-й тур Тюмень  -  Сибиряк 9 - 2
3-й тур Ухта  -  Новая генерация 6 - 3
3-й тур БЛиК  -  Норильский никель 4 - 2
16.09.2018
3-й тур Тюмень  -  Сибиряк 4 - 1
3-й тур Синара  -  Газпром-Югра 1 - 5
3-й тур Ухта  -  Новая генерация 2 - 10
3-й тур КПРФ  -  Динамо Самара 4 - 2
05.10.2018
4-й тур Тюмень  -  Новая генерация 8 - 1
06.10.2018
4-й тур Ухта  -  Норильский никель 2 - 6
4-й тур БЛиК  -  КПРФ 1 - 5
4-й тур Тюмень  -  Новая генерация 4 - 6
07.10.2018
4-й тур Ухта  -  Норильский никель 3 - 4
4-й тур БЛиК  -  КПРФ 2 - 3
12.10.2018
5-й тур Ухта  -  КПРФ 2 - 6
13.10.2018
5-й тур Синара  -  Новая генерация 4 - 2
5-й тур Тюмень  -  Норильский никель 4 - 4
5-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Сибиряк 2 - 2
5-й тур Ухта  -  КПРФ 2 - 6
14.10.2018
5-й тур Синара  -  Новая генерация 5 - 2
5-й тур Тюмень  -  Норильский никель 4 - 3
5-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Сибиряк 3 - 0
16.10.2018
5-й тур Динамо Самара  -  БЛиК 4 - 1
17.10.2018
5-й тур Динамо Самара  -  БЛиК 3 - 8
01.11.2018
6-й тур Динамо Самара  -  Сибиряк 12 - 2
02.11.2018
6-й тур Новая генерация  -  Газпром-Югра 1 - 1
6-й тур Тюмень  -  КПРФ 1 - 3
6-й тур Динамо Самара  -  Сибиряк 1 - 3
03.11.2018
6-й тур Норильский никель  -  Синара 1 - 3
6-й тур БЛиК  -  Ухта 1 - 2
6-й тур Тюмень  -  КПРФ 4 - 3
6-й тур Новая генерация  -  Газпром-Югра 1 - 8
04.11.2018
6-й тур БЛиК  -  Ухта 4 - 0
6-й тур Норильский никель  -  Синара 9 - 3
09.11.2018
7-й тур Тюмень  -  БЛиК 6 - 5
10.11.2018
7-й тур Ухта  -  Динамо Самара 5 - 6
7-й тур Синара  -  КПРФ 2 - 0
7-й тур Тюмень  -  БЛиК 4 - 1
11.11.2018
7-й тур Ухта  -  Динамо Самара 1 - 4
7-й тур Синара  -  КПРФ 3 - 2
17.11.2018
2-й тур КПРФ  -  Норильский никель 2 - 6
18.11.2018
2-й тур КПРФ  -  Норильский никель 5 - 3
23.11.2018
7-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Норильский никель 3 - 0
24.11.2018
7-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Норильский никель 4 - 3
26.11.2018
4-й тур Сибиряк  -  Синара 3 - 8
8-й тур Динамо Самара  -  Новая генерация 3 - 3
27.11.2018
4-й тур Сибиряк  -  Синара 3 - 5
8-й тур Динамо Самара  -  Новая генерация 1 - 1
08.12.2018
8-й тур Ухта  -  Тюмень 1 - 6
8-й тур БЛиК  -  Синара 3 - 9
8-й тур Сибиряк  -  Норильский никель 5 - 2
09.12.2018
8-й тур КПРФ  -  Газпром-Югра 5 - 2
8-й тур Ухта  -  Тюмень 2 - 8
8-й тур БЛиК  -  Синара 1 - 8
8-й тур Сибиряк  -  Норильский никель 3 - 3
10.12.2018
8-й тур КПРФ  -  Газпром-Югра 6 - 6
14.12.2018
9-й тур Тюмень  -  Динамо Самара 3 - 4
9-й тур Синара  -  Ухта 3 - 2
15.12.2018
9-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  БЛиК 6 - 0
9-й тур Сибиряк  -  КПРФ 4 - 3
9-й тур Норильский никель  -  Новая генерация 8 - 3
9-й тур Тюмень  -  Динамо Самара 4 - 4
9-й тур Синара  -  Ухта 4 - 0
16.12.2018
9-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  БЛиК 5 - 2
9-й тур Сибиряк  -  КПРФ 2 - 6
9-й тур Норильский никель  -  Новая генерация 8 - 2
11.01.2019
10-й тур БЛиК  -  Сибиряк 9 - 9
12.01.2019
10-й тур Синара  -  Тюмень 3 - 1
10-й тур Новая генерация  -  КПРФ 4 - 5
10-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Ухта 6 - 4
10-й тур Норильский никель  -  Динамо Самара 5 - 0
10-й тур БЛиК  -  Сибиряк 3 - 3
13.01.2019
10-й тур Синара  -  Тюмень 10 - 3
10-й тур Новая генерация  -  КПРФ 1 - 6
10-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Ухта 3 - 1
10-й тур Норильский никель  -  Динамо Самара 7 - 4
24.01.2019
11-й тур Динамо Самара  -  Синара 3 - 5
11-й тур Норильский никель  -  КПРФ 2 - 6
25.01.2019
11-й тур БЛиК  -  Новая генерация 2 - 5
11-й тур Тюмень  -  Газпром-Югра 1 - 0
11-й тур Норильский никель  -  КПРФ 3 - 1
11-й тур Динамо Самара  -  Синара 2 - 2
26.01.2019
11-й тур Ухта  -  Сибиряк 6 - 5
11-й тур БЛиК  -  Новая генерация 6 - 6
11-й тур Тюмень  -  Газпром-Югра 5 - 3
27.01.2019
11-й тур Ухта  -  Сибиряк 1 - 3
08.02.2019
12-й тур Динамо Самара  -  КПРФ 1 - 5
12-й тур Сибиряк  -  Тюмень 4 - 13
12-й тур Новая генерация  -  Ухта 4 - 2
09.02.2019
12-й тур Норильский никель  -  БЛиК 5 - 0
12-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Синара 2 - 0
12-й тур Динамо Самара  -  КПРФ 1 - 3
12-й тур Сибиряк  -  Тюмень 1 - 10
12-й тур Новая генерация  -  Ухта 0 - 4
10.02.2019
12-й тур Норильский никель  -  БЛиК 9 - 2
12-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Синара 4 - 3
16.02.2019
13-й тур Норильский никель  -  Ухта 6 - 1
17.02.2019
13-й тур Норильский никель  -  Ухта 7 - 2
21.02.2019
4-й тур Динамо Самара  -  Газпром-Югра 1 - 5
22.02.2019
4-й тур Динамо Самара  -  Газпром-Югра 5 - 7
13-й тур КПРФ  -  БЛиК 6 - 4
13-й тур Синара  -  Сибиряк 3 - 2
23.02.2019
13-й тур Новая генерация  -  Тюмень 3 - 7
13-й тур КПРФ  -  БЛиК 3 - 2
13-й тур Синара  -  Сибиряк 8 - 1
24.02.2019
13-й тур Новая генерация  -  Тюмень 2 - 4
02.03.2019
13-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Динамо Самара 3 - 2
03.03.2019
13-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Динамо Самара 2 - 3
07.03.2019
14-й тур Новая генерация  -  Синара 2 - 2
08.03.2019
14-й тур Динамо Самара  -  БЛиК 3 - 0
14-й тур КПРФ  -  Ухта 4 - 2
14-й тур Новая генерация  -  Синара 3 - 6
09.03.2019
14-й тур Норильский никель  -  Тюмень 3 - 2
14-й тур Сибиряк  -  Газпром-Югра 2 - 3
14-й тур Динамо Самара  -  БЛиК 13 - 4
14-й тур КПРФ  -  Ухта 5 - 0
10.03.2019
14-й тур Норильский никель  -  Тюмень 4 - 4
14-й тур Сибиряк  -  Газпром-Югра 4 - 3
15.03.2019
7-й тур Сибиряк  -  Новая генерация 3 - 5
16.03.2019
7-й тур Сибиряк  -  Новая генерация 3 - 5
22.03.2019
15-й тур Сибиряк  -  Динамо Самара 5 - 0
23.03.2019
15-й тур Синара  -  Норильский никель 1 - 2
15-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Новая генерация 5 - 3
15-й тур КПРФ  -  Тюмень 5 - 1
15-й тур Ухта  -  БЛиК 5 - 0
15-й тур Сибиряк  -  Динамо Самара 1 - 3
24.03.2019
15-й тур Синара  -  Норильский никель 5 - 3
15-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Новая генерация 6 - 2
15-й тур КПРФ  -  Тюмень 3 - 5
15-й тур Ухта  -  БЛиК 5 - 0
29.03.2019
16-й тур Динамо Самара  -  Ухта 4 - 0
16-й тур БЛиК  -  Тюмень 0 - 5
30.03.2019
16-й тур Новая генерация  -  Сибиряк 5 - 5
16-й тур Динамо Самара  -  Ухта 3 - 1
16-й тур БЛиК  -  Тюмень 0 - 5
16-й тур КПРФ  -  Синара 4 - 3
31.03.2019
16-й тур КПРФ  -  Синара 3 - 3
16-й тур Норильский никель  -  Газпром-Югра 2 - 3
16-й тур Новая генерация  -  Сибиряк 4 - 4
01.04.2019
16-й тур Норильский никель  -  Газпром-Югра 3 - 3
05.04.2019
17-й тур Новая генерация  -  Динамо Самара 2 - 6
06.04.2019
17-й тур Норильский никель  -  Сибиряк 8 - 3
17-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  КПРФ 4 - 3
17-й тур Синара  -  БЛиК 5 - 0
17-й тур Тюмень  -  Ухта 4 - 2
17-й тур Новая генерация  -  Динамо Самара 4 - 5
07.04.2019
17-й тур Норильский никель  -  Сибиряк 5 - 4
17-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  КПРФ 6 - 4
17-й тур Синара  -  БЛиК 5 - 0
17-й тур Тюмень  -  Ухта 6 - 2
19.04.2019
18-й тур Динамо Самара  -  Тюмень 5 - 2
18-й тур Ухта  -  Синара 3 - 2
18-й тур БЛиК  -  Газпром-Югра 0 - 5
18-й тур КПРФ  -  Сибиряк 4 - 2
18-й тур Новая генерация  -  Норильский никель 3 - 4
20.04.2019
18-й тур Динамо Самара  -  Тюмень 2 - 4
18-й тур Ухта  -  Синара 2 - 5
18-й тур БЛиК  -  Газпром-Югра 0 - 5
18-й тур КПРФ  -  Сибиряк 10 - 0
18-й тур Новая генерация  -  Норильский никель 3 - 4
03.05.2019
1/4 финала КПРФ  -  Сибиряк 6 - 3
1/4 финала Тюмень  -  Норильский никель 3 - 5
1/4 финала Газпром-Югра  -  Новая генерация 3 - 5
1/4 финала Синара  -  Динамо Самара 3 - 1
04.05.2019
1/4 финала КПРФ  -  Сибиряк 7 - 2
1/4 финала Тюмень  -  Норильский никель 4 - 2
1/4 финала Газпром-Югра  -  Новая генерация 4 - 1
1/4 финала Синара  -  Динамо Самара 6 - 0
07.05.2019
1/4 финала Сибиряк  -  КПРФ 2 - 7
1/4 финала Норильский никель  -  Тюмень 4 - 4 (1:2) П
1/4 финала Новая генерация  -  Газпром-Югра 1 - 1 (4:3) П
1/4 финала Динамо Самара  -  Синара 2 - 2 (3:2) П
08.05.2019
1/4 финала Новая генерация  -  Газпром-Югра 4 - 2
1/4 финала Норильский никель  -  Тюмень 2 - 4
1/4 финала Динамо Самара  -  Синара 1 - 0
11.05.2019
1/4 финала Синара  -  Динамо Самара 2 - 4
15.05.2019
1/2 финала КПРФ  -  Новая генерация 7 - 3
1/2 финала Тюмень  -  Динамо Самара 1 - 2
16.05.2019
1/2 финала КПРФ  -  Новая генерация 6 - 5
1/2 финала Тюмень  -  Динамо Самара 8 - 2
19.05.2019
1/2 финала Новая генерация  -  КПРФ 3 - 8
20.05.2019
1/2 финала Динамо Самара  -  Тюмень 3 - 5
21.05.2019
1/2 финала Динамо Самара  -  Тюмень 2 - 5
27.05.2019
Матч за 3-е место Динамо Самара  -  Новая генерация 6 - 2
Финал КПРФ  -  Тюмень 6 - 5 ДВ
28.05.2019
Матч за 3-е место Динамо Самара  -  Новая генерация 5 - 4
Финал КПРФ  -  Тюмень 4 - 4 (1:3) П
31.05.2019
Матч за 3-е место Новая генерация  -  Динамо Самара 3 - 1
Финал Тюмень  -  КПРФ 3 - 2 ДВ
01.06.2019
Финал Тюмень  -  КПРФ 3 - 2
Матч за 3-е место Новая генерация  -  Динамо Самара 4 - 6
Время начала матчей - московское.