Суперлига -

Статистика - Бомбардиры

 МЕСТО   ГОЛЫ   ИГРОКИ   КОМАНДЫ 
50   Кудзиев Руслан  Сибиряк (Россия)
47   Антошкин Артем  Тюмень (Россия)
28   Абрамов Сергей  Синара (Россия)
27   Асадов Янар Анар-Оглы  КПРФ (Россия)
26   Телес Мартинс Тьяго Болинья  Норильский никель (Россия)
25   Ниязов Артем  КПРФ (Россия)
23   Гелсон Сайотти Жуниор "Сими Сайотти" Гелсон Сайотти Жуниор  КПРФ (Россия)
23   Кастанхасси Паулу Роберту "Паулиньо"  КПРФ (Россия)
22   Абрамович Сергей  Тюмень (Россия)
22   Саносян Владимир  Динамо Самара (Россия)
22   Чишкала Иван  Газпром-Югра (Россия)
12  21   Алвес Нобре Ромулу Ромулу Алвес Нобре  КПРФ (Россия)
12  21   Жоан дос Сантос Нунес  Сибиряк (Россия)
12  21   Леготин Дмитрий  Новая генерация (Россия)
12  21   Милованов Иван  Тюмень (Россия)
12  21   Семуков Александр  Новая генерация (Россия)
17  20   Емельянов Максим  Новая генерация (Россия)
17  20   Коцич Младен  Тюмень (Россия)
17  20   Крыкун Сергей  Тюмень (Россия)
20  19   Афанасьев Андрей  Газпром-Югра (Россия)
21  18   Заболонков Андрей  Динамо Самара (Россия)
22  17   Понкратов Андрей  КПРФ (Россия)
22  17   Сосковец Виктор  Новая генерация (Россия)
24  16   Батырев Андрей  Тюмень (Россия)
24  16   Веласко Лин Маруган Анхель  КПРФ (Россия)
24  16   Котляров Ришат  Норильский никель (Россия)
24  16   Плахов Николай  Сибиряк (Россия)
24  16   Симаков Павел  Динамо Самара (Россия)
24  16   Суворов Иван  Новая генерация (Россия)
24  16   Шистеров Николай  Синара (Россия)
31  15   Москалев Михаил  Новая генерация (Россия)
31  15   Филиппов Алексей  Ухта (Россия)
33  14   Нанду Леандру Энрике Сиприану Катарину де Жезус  Газпром-Югра (Россия)
33  14   Покотыло Сергей  Газпром-Югра (Россия)
33  14   Разуванов Владимир  КПРФ (Россия)
33  14   Фахрутдинов Никита  Синара (Россия)
33  14   Хромых Никита  БЛиК (Россия)
33  14   Шаяхметов Владислав  Газпром-Югра (Россия)
39  13   Багиров Арсер  КПРФ (Россия)
39  13   Демин Валерий  Синара (Россия)
39  13   Исламов Ильнур  Сибиряк (Россия)
39  13   Кутузов Данил  Норильский никель (Россия)
43  12   Аширов Денис  Сибиряк (Россия)
43  12   Давыдов Александр  БЛиК (Россия)
43  12   Кузьминых Александр  Ухта (Россия)
43  12   Соколов Андрей  Тюмень (Россия)
43  12   Соколов Павел  Сибиряк (Россия)
48  11   Алибеков Темерлан  БЛиК (Россия)
48  11   Волков Дмитрий  Динамо Самара (Россия)
48  11   Канивец Николай  Норильский никель (Россия)
48  11   Костяной Иван  Сибиряк (Россия)
48  11   Лысков Дмитрий  Газпром-Югра (Россия)
48  11   Лялин Алексей  Динамо Самара (Россия)
48  11   Поваров Денис  Ухта (Россия)
48  11   Соколов Антон  Синара (Россия)
48  11   Сучилин Павел  Норильский никель (Россия)
48  11   Хамадиев Дамир  Синара (Россия)
58  10   Балдин Евгений  БЛиК (Россия)
58  10   Бурков Денис  КПРФ (Россия)
58  10   Кузнецов Никита  Ухта (Россия)
58  10   Мелконян Артур  Динамо Самара (Россия)
58  10   Прокушев Виктор  Новая генерация (Россия)
58  10   Прудников Дмитрий  Синара (Россия)
58  10   Смирнов Максим  Динамо Самара (Россия)
58  10   Чухрий Сергей  Тюмень (Россия)
66  9   Агапов Константин  Синара (Россия)
66  9   Балашов Николай  Сибиряк (Россия)
66  9   Бахур Иван  Сибиряк (Россия)
66  9   Хуан Эмилио Хиль Камачо  Газпром-Югра (Россия)
70  8   Волынюк Максим  Газпром-Югра (Россия)
70  8   Гончаров Владимир  Динамо Самара (Россия)
70  8   Давыдов Даниил  Газпром-Югра (Россия)
70  8   Дунец Александр  Ухта (Россия)
70  8   Неведров Денис  БЛиК (Россия)
70  8   Нугуманов Ильдар  Тюмень (Россия)
70  8   Потехин Георгий  Динамо Самара (Россия)
70  8   Сергеев Сергей  Норильский никель (Россия)
70  8   Сигнев Иван  Газпром-Югра (Россия)
70  8   Упалев Александр  Тюмень (Россия)
70  8   Шевчук Никита  Динамо Самара (Россия)
70  8   Шитиков Александр  БЛиК (Россия)
82  7   Асланян Давид  БЛиК (Россия)
82  7   Мурашов Евгений  Динамо Самара (Россия)
82  7   Пирогов Александр  Газпром-Югра (Россия)
82  7   Фирсов Сергей  БЛиК (Россия)
86  6   Качер Артем  Синара (Россия)
86  6   Козлов Кирилл  БЛиК (Россия)
86  6   Мишарин Евгений  Тюмень (Россия)
86  6   Рахманов Афган  БЛиК (Россия)
86  6   Чистополов Павел  Сибиряк (Россия)
91  5   "Кайо" Гарсиа Рего Кайо Сезар  Газпром-Югра (Россия)
91  5   Букин Роман  Синара (Россия)
91  5   Гибадуллин Исмаил  Норильский никель (Россия)
91  5   Елькин Артем  Новая генерация (Россия)
91  5   Иванов Егор  Синара (Россия)
91  5   Крылов Иван  Динамо Самара (Россия)
91  5   Новик Даниил  Новая генерация (Россия)
91  5   Осипов Максим  Сибиряк (Россия)
91  5   Разоренов Глеб  КПРФ (Россия)
91  5   Сальников Данил  Норильский никель (Россия)
91  5   Шакиров Ренат  КПРФ (Россия)
91  5   Щурок Кирилл  Новая генерация (Россия)
103  4   Будин Дмитрий  Норильский никель (Россия)
103  4   Коданев Виталий  Новая генерация (Россия)
103  4   Коробейников Александр  Динамо Самара (Россия)
103  4   Сытин Сергей  Норильский никель (Россия)
103  4   Фукин Александр  Норильский никель (Россия)
108  3   "Марсениу" Рибейру да Силва  Газпром-Югра (Россия)
108  3   Бастриков Андрей  Сибиряк (Россия)
108  3   Бикбулатов Азат  Ухта (Россия)
108  3   Виноградов Александр  Газпром-Югра (Россия)
108  3   Замтарадзе Георгий  КПРФ (Россия)
108  3   Зотов Алексей  Ухта (Россия)
108  3   Катата Рафаэл да Роса  Газпром-Югра (Россия)
108  3   Комаров Иван  Сибиряк (Россия)
108  3   Рафаэл Дурвал да Коста Лира  Сибиряк (Россия)
108  3   Рубцов Илья  Новая генерация (Россия)
108  3   Рудых Антон  Ухта (Россия)
108  3   Сорокин Сергей  Ухта (Россия)
108  3   Шевченко Артем  Газпром-Югра (Россия)
121  2   Главатских Роман  Сибиряк (Россия)
121  2   Гуляйкин Денис  Динамо Самара (Россия)
121  2   Логинов Сергей  Тюмень (Россия)
121  2   Меллу Виктор  Норильский никель (Россия)
121  2   Симанов Иван  БЛиК (Россия)
121  2   Черный Александр  Ухта (Россия)
121  2   Чуйков Сергей  Ухта (Россия)
121  2   Шишов Кирилл  Новая генерация (Россия)
129  1   Адамов Роман  Динамо Самара (Россия)
129  1   Балух Никита  Синара (Россия)
129  1   Барбоза ду Праду Родригу "Родригинью"  Норильский никель (Россия)
129  1   Волошин Сергей  БЛиК (Россия)
129  1   Герейханов Камиль  Тюмень (Россия)
129  1   Горожанинов Сергей  Ухта (Россия)
129  1   Залалетдинов Радион  Динамо Самара (Россия)
129  1   Иванов Александр  Синара (Россия)
129  1   Карпов Павел  Синара (Россия)
129  1   Киктев Илья  БЛиК (Россия)
129  1   Кригер Александр  Новая генерация (Россия)
129  1   Купатадзе Звиад  Газпром-Югра (Россия)
129  1   Оппер Антон  Синара (Россия)
129  1   Поддубный Иван  Динамо Самара (Россия)
129  1   Половых Александр  Сибиряк (Россия)
129  1   Самусенко Данил  Сибиряк (Россия)
129  1   Сытик Аркадий  БЛиК (Россия)
129  1   Филимонов Александр  Ухта (Россия)