PARI Суперлига -
Календарь / Результаты
07.09.2019 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-й тур 07.09.2019 | Новая генерация | - | Тюмень | 4 | - | 3 | |
1-й тур 07.09.2019 | КПРФ | - | Беркут | 5 | - | 4 | |
1-й тур 07.09.2019 | Норильский никель | - | Динамо Самара | 7 | - | 4 | |
1-й тур 07.09.2019 | Газпром-Югра | - | Ухта | 5 | - | 0 | |
08.09.2019 | |||||||
1-й тур 08.09.2019 | Новая генерация | - | Тюмень | 3 | - | 8 | |
1-й тур 08.09.2019 | КПРФ | - | Беркут | 5 | - | 1 | |
1-й тур 08.09.2019 | Газпром-Югра | - | Ухта | 5 | - | 1 | |
13.09.2019 | |||||||
2-й тур 13.09.2019 | КПРФ | - | Норильский никель | 2 | - | 3 | |
2-й тур 13.09.2019 | Газпром-Югра | - | Динамо Самара | 3 | - | 0 | |
14.09.2019 | |||||||
2-й тур 14.09.2019 | Тюмень | - | Синара | 4 | - | 4 | |
2-й тур 14.09.2019 | Беркут | - | Новая генерация | 4 | - | 1 | |
2-й тур 14.09.2019 | КПРФ | - | Норильский никель | 6 | - | 1 | |
2-й тур 14.09.2019 | Газпром-Югра | - | Динамо Самара | 8 | - | 3 | |
15.09.2019 | |||||||
2-й тур 15.09.2019 | Тюмень | - | Синара | 2 | - | 3 | |
2-й тур 15.09.2019 | Беркут | - | Новая генерация | 2 | - | 1 | |
27.09.2019 | |||||||
3-й тур 27.09.2019 | Новая генерация | - | Норильский никель | 1 | - | 2 | |
3-й тур 27.09.2019 | Синара | - | Беркут | 7 | - | 5 | |
28.09.2019 | |||||||
3-й тур 28.09.2019 | КПРФ | - | Газпром-Югра | 2 | - | 2 | |
3-й тур 28.09.2019 | Новая генерация | - | Норильский никель | 2 | - | 2 | |
3-й тур 28.09.2019 | Синара | - | Беркут | 2 | - | 2 | |
29.09.2019 | |||||||
3-й тур 29.09.2019 | Динамо Самара | - | Ухта | 8 | - | 5 | |
3-й тур 29.09.2019 | КПРФ | - | Газпром-Югра | 5 | - | 3 | |
30.09.2019 | |||||||
3-й тур 30.09.2019 | Динамо Самара | - | Ухта | 5 | - | 4 | |
02.10.2019 | |||||||
5-й тур 02.10.2019 | Тюмень | - | Беркут | 8 | - | 1 | |
03.10.2019 | |||||||
4-й тур 03.10.2019 | Синара | - | Норильский никель | 4 | - | 2 | |
5-й тур 03.10.2019 | Тюмень | - | Беркут | 6 | - | 2 | |
04.10.2019 | |||||||
4-й тур 04.10.2019 | Новая генерация | - | Газпром-Югра | 4 | - | 7 | |
4-й тур 04.10.2019 | Синара | - | Норильский никель | 3 | - | 0 | |
05.10.2019 | |||||||
4-й тур 05.10.2019 | Новая генерация | - | Газпром-Югра | 3 | - | 5 | |
11.10.2019 | |||||||
5-й тур 11.10.2019 | Новая генерация | - | Динамо Самара | 2 | - | 1 | |
5-й тур 11.10.2019 | Синара | - | Газпром-Югра | 2 | - | 1 | |
12.10.2019 | |||||||
5-й тур 12.10.2019 | Новая генерация | - | Динамо Самара | 5 | - | 2 | |
5-й тур 12.10.2019 | Синара | - | Газпром-Югра | 3 | - | 3 | |
15.10.2019 | |||||||
4-й тур 15.10.2019 | Ухта | - | Тюмень | 3 | - | 4 | |
16.10.2019 | |||||||
4-й тур 16.10.2019 | Ухта | - | Тюмень | 1 | - | 5 | |
02.11.2019 | |||||||
6-й тур 02.11.2019 | Ухта | - | Беркут | 7 | - | 4 | |
6-й тур 02.11.2019 | Динамо Самара | - | Синара | 0 | - | 2 | |
6-й тур 02.11.2019 | Норильский никель | - | Тюмень | 4 | - | 5 | |
03.11.2019 | |||||||
6-й тур 03.11.2019 | Ухта | - | Беркут | 2 | - | 9 | |
6-й тур 03.11.2019 | Динамо Самара | - | Синара | 4 | - | 2 | |
6-й тур 03.11.2019 | Норильский никель | - | Тюмень | 6 | - | 2 | |
04.11.2019 | |||||||
6-й тур 04.11.2019 | КПРФ | - | Новая генерация | 5 | - | 1 | |
05.11.2019 | |||||||
6-й тур 05.11.2019 | КПРФ | - | Новая генерация | 5 | - | 3 | |
11.11.2019 | |||||||
4-й тур 11.11.2019 | КПРФ | - | Динамо Самара | 3 | - | 4 | |
12.11.2019 | |||||||
4-й тур 12.11.2019 | КПРФ | - | Динамо Самара | 4 | - | 1 | |
18.11.2019 | |||||||
1-й тур 18.11.2019 | Норильский никель | - | Динамо Самара | 2 | - | 2 | |
23.11.2019 | |||||||
7-й тур 23.11.2019 | Беркут | - | Норильский никель | 0 | - | 6 | |
7-й тур 23.11.2019 | Новая генерация | - | Ухта | 5 | - | 5 | |
24.11.2019 | |||||||
7-й тур 24.11.2019 | Беркут | - | Норильский никель | 1 | - | 8 | |
7-й тур 24.11.2019 | Новая генерация | - | Ухта | 4 | - | 2 | |
11.12.2019 | |||||||
8-й тур 11.12.2019 | Синара | - | Новая генерация | 8 | - | 3 | |
12.12.2019 | |||||||
8-й тур 12.12.2019 | Синара | - | Новая генерация | 5 | - | 4 | |
13.12.2019 | |||||||
8-й тур 13.12.2019 | Тюмень | - | Динамо Самара | 3 | - | 1 | |
8-й тур 13.12.2019 | Газпром-Югра | - | Беркут | 6 | - | 1 | |
14.12.2019 | |||||||
8-й тур 14.12.2019 | Ухта | - | Норильский никель | 0 | - | 3 | |
8-й тур 14.12.2019 | Тюмень | - | Динамо Самара | 2 | - | 4 | |
8-й тур 14.12.2019 | Газпром-Югра | - | Беркут | 7 | - | 6 | |
15.12.2019 | |||||||
8-й тур 15.12.2019 | Ухта | - | Норильский никель | 5 | - | 4 | |
20.12.2019 | |||||||
9-й тур 20.12.2019 | Беркут | - | Динамо Самара | 3 | - | 4 | |
21.12.2019 | |||||||
9-й тур 21.12.2019 | Норильский никель | - | Газпром-Югра | 1 | - | 3 | |
9-й тур 21.12.2019 | Беркут | - | Динамо Самара | 0 | - | 2 | |
22.12.2019 | |||||||
9-й тур 22.12.2019 | Синара | - | Ухта | 4 | - | 0 | |
9-й тур 22.12.2019 | Норильский никель | - | Газпром-Югра | 0 | - | 3 | |
9-й тур 22.12.2019 | Тюмень | - | КПРФ | 1 | - | 3 | |
23.12.2019 | |||||||
9-й тур 23.12.2019 | Тюмень | - | КПРФ | 2 | - | 3 | |
9-й тур 23.12.2019 | Синара | - | Ухта | 7 | - | 3 | |
09.01.2020 | |||||||
10-й тур 09.01.2020 | Динамо Самара | - | Норильский никель | 4 | - | 3 | |
10.01.2020 | |||||||
10-й тур 10.01.2020 | Беркут | - | КПРФ | 5 | - | 5 | |
10-й тур 10.01.2020 | Ухта | - | Газпром-Югра | 2 | - | 4 | |
10-й тур 10.01.2020 | Динамо Самара | - | Норильский никель | 5 | - | 3 | |
11.01.2020 | |||||||
10-й тур 11.01.2020 | Тюмень | - | Новая генерация | 5 | - | 4 | |
10-й тур 11.01.2020 | Беркут | - | КПРФ | 3 | - | 4 | |
10-й тур 11.01.2020 | Ухта | - | Газпром-Югра | 2 | - | 10 | |
12.01.2020 | |||||||
10-й тур 12.01.2020 | Тюмень | - | Новая генерация | 9 | - | 6 | |
16.01.2020 | |||||||
11-й тур 16.01.2020 | Норильский никель | - | КПРФ | 1 | - | 4 | |
11-й тур 16.01.2020 | Динамо Самара | - | Газпром-Югра | 2 | - | 4 | |
17.01.2020 | |||||||
11-й тур 17.01.2020 | Норильский никель | - | КПРФ | 4 | - | 4 | |
11-й тур 17.01.2020 | Динамо Самара | - | Газпром-Югра | 0 | - | 2 | |
18.01.2020 | |||||||
11-й тур 18.01.2020 | Синара | - | Тюмень | 4 | - | 2 | |
11-й тур 18.01.2020 | Новая генерация | - | Беркут | 4 | - | 5 | |
19.01.2020 | |||||||
11-й тур 19.01.2020 | Синара | - | Тюмень | 2 | - | 5 | |
11-й тур 19.01.2020 | Новая генерация | - | Беркут | 6 | - | 0 | |
07.02.2020 | |||||||
12-й тур 07.02.2020 | Ухта | - | Динамо Самара | 5 | - | 2 | |
12-й тур 07.02.2020 | Газпром-Югра | - | КПРФ | 2 | - | 4 | |
08.02.2020 | |||||||
12-й тур 08.02.2020 | Беркут | - | Синара | 0 | - | 5 | |
12-й тур 08.02.2020 | Норильский никель | - | Новая генерация | 5 | - | 3 | |
12-й тур 08.02.2020 | Ухта | - | Динамо Самара | 2 | - | 2 | |
12-й тур 08.02.2020 | Газпром-Югра | - | КПРФ | 1 | - | 1 | |
09.02.2020 | |||||||
12-й тур 09.02.2020 | Беркут | - | Синара | 3 | - | 3 | |
12-й тур 09.02.2020 | Норильский никель | - | Новая генерация | 6 | - | 3 | |
14.02.2020 | |||||||
13-й тур 14.02.2020 | Газпром-Югра | - | Новая генерация | 8 | - | 1 | |
13-й тур 14.02.2020 | Динамо Самара | - | КПРФ | 1 | - | 1 | |
15.02.2020 | |||||||
13-й тур 15.02.2020 | Тюмень | - | Ухта | 4 | - | 1 | |
13-й тур 15.02.2020 | Норильский никель | - | Синара | 5 | - | 2 | |
13-й тур 15.02.2020 | Газпром-Югра | - | Новая генерация | 2 | - | 1 | |
13-й тур 15.02.2020 | Динамо Самара | - | КПРФ | 3 | - | 4 | |
16.02.2020 | |||||||
13-й тур 16.02.2020 | Тюмень | - | Ухта | 4 | - | 3 | |
13-й тур 16.02.2020 | Норильский никель | - | Синара | 3 | - | 4 | |
20.02.2020 | |||||||
14-й тур 20.02.2020 | Динамо Самара | - | Новая генерация | 2 | - | 3 | |
21.02.2020 | |||||||
14-й тур 21.02.2020 | Ухта | - | КПРФ | 6 | - | 4 | |
14-й тур 21.02.2020 | Газпром-Югра | - | Синара | 4 | - | 3 | |
14-й тур 21.02.2020 | Беркут | - | Тюмень | 2 | - | 6 | |
14-й тур 21.02.2020 | Динамо Самара | - | Новая генерация | 2 | - | 3 | |
22.02.2020 | |||||||
14-й тур 22.02.2020 | Ухта | - | КПРФ | 3 | - | 4 | |
14-й тур 22.02.2020 | Газпром-Югра | - | Синара | 1 | - | 4 | |
14-й тур 22.02.2020 | Беркут | - | Тюмень | 6 | - | 5 | |
06.03.2020 | |||||||
15-й тур 06.03.2020 | Синара | - | Динамо Самара | 3 | - | 3 | |
15-й тур 06.03.2020 | Новая генерация | - | КПРФ | 1 | - | 2 | |
07.03.2020 | |||||||
15-й тур 07.03.2020 | Беркут | - | Ухта | 6 | - | 4 | |
15-й тур 07.03.2020 | Тюмень | - | Норильский никель | 7 | - | 6 | |
15-й тур 07.03.2020 | Синара | - | Динамо Самара | 2 | - | 5 | |
15-й тур 07.03.2020 | Новая генерация | - | КПРФ | 2 | - | 3 | |
08.03.2020 | |||||||
15-й тур 08.03.2020 | Беркут | - | Ухта | 3 | - | 2 | |
15-й тур 08.03.2020 | Тюмень | - | Норильский никель | 3 | - | 3 | |
16.03.2020 | |||||||
16-й тур 16.03.2020 | КПРФ | - | Синара | 4 | - | 2 | |
01.08.2020 | |||||||
Четвертьфинал 01.08.2020 | Газпром-Югра | - | Новая генерация | 5 | - | 1 | |
Четвертьфинал 01.08.2020 | Тюмень | - | Динамо Самара | 1 | - | 0 | |
Четвертьфинал 01.08.2020 | Синара | - | Норильский никель | 4 | - | 3 | ДВ |
02.08.2020 | |||||||
Четвертьфинал 02.08.2020 | Синара | - | Норильский никель | 2 | - | 1 | |
Четвертьфинал 02.08.2020 | Тюмень | - | Динамо Самара | 3 | - | 3 | (3:1) П |
Четвертьфинал 02.08.2020 | Газпром-Югра | - | Новая генерация | 4 | - | 1 | |
03.08.2020 | |||||||
Четвертьфинал 03.08.2020 | КПРФ | - | Ухта | 2 | - | 1 | |
04.08.2020 | |||||||
Четвертьфинал 04.08.2020 | КПРФ | - | Ухта | 8 | - | 3 | |
05.08.2020 | |||||||
Четвертьфинал 05.08.2020 | Динамо Самара | - | Тюмень | 6 | - | 4 | |
Четвертьфинал 05.08.2020 | Новая генерация | - | Газпром-Югра | 1 | - | 2 | |
Четвертьфинал 05.08.2020 | Норильский никель | - | Синара | 6 | - | 5 | ДВ |
06.08.2020 | |||||||
Четвертьфинал 06.08.2020 | Ухта | - | КПРФ | 0 | - | 5 | |
Четвертьфинал 06.08.2020 | Динамо Самара | - | Тюмень | 5 | - | 4 | |
Четвертьфинал 06.08.2020 | Норильский никель | - | Синара | 3 | - | 5 | |
09.08.2020 | |||||||
Четвертьфинал 09.08.2020 | Тюмень | - | Динамо Самара | 6 | - | 1 | |
13.08.2020 | |||||||
Полуфинал 13.08.2020 | Газпром-Югра | - | Синара | 1 | - | 2 | |
Полуфинал 13.08.2020 | КПРФ | - | Тюмень | 3 | - | 2 | |
14.08.2020 | |||||||
Полуфинал 14.08.2020 | Газпром-Югра | - | Синара | 2 | - | 1 | |
Полуфинал 14.08.2020 | КПРФ | - | Тюмень | 3 | - | 1 | |
17.08.2020 | |||||||
Полуфинал 17.08.2020 | Синара | - | Газпром-Югра | 2 | - | 1 | ДВ |
Полуфинал 17.08.2020 | Тюмень | - | КПРФ | 4 | - | 4 | (3:4) П |
18.08.2020 | |||||||
Полуфинал 18.08.2020 | Синара | - | Газпром-Югра | 3 | - | 4 | ДВ |
21.08.2020 | |||||||
Полуфинал 21.08.2020 | Газпром-Югра | - | Синара | 3 | - | 1 | |
25.08.2020 | |||||||
Финал 25.08.2020 | КПРФ | - | Газпром-Югра | 4 | - | 2 | |
Матч за 3-е место 25.08.2020 | Синара | - | Тюмень | 4 | - | 3 | |
26.08.2020 | |||||||
Финал 26.08.2020 | КПРФ | - | Газпром-Югра | 4 | - | 1 | |
Матч за 3-е место 26.08.2020 | Синара | - | Тюмень | 1 | - | 4 | |
29.08.2020 | |||||||
Финал 29.08.2020 | Газпром-Югра | - | КПРФ | 3 | - | 3 | (1:2) П |
Матч за 3-е место 29.08.2020 | Тюмень | - | Синара | 1 | - | 2 | |
30.08.2020 | |||||||
Матч за 3-е место 30.08.2020 | Тюмень | - | Синара | 2 | - | 4 | ДВ |