PARI Суперлига -
Плей-офф
Финал | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
КПРФ | 4 - 2 4 - 1 3 - 3 (2:1) П | Газпром-Югра | |||||
Матч за 3-е место | |||||||
Синара | 4 - 3 1 - 4 2 - 1 4 - 2 ДВ | Тюмень | |||||
Полуфинал | |||||||
Газпром-Югра | 1 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 2 ДВ 4 - 3 ДВ 3 - 1 | Синара | |||||
КПРФ | 3 - 2 3 - 1 4 - 4 (4:3) П | Тюмень | |||||
Четвертьфинал | |||||||
Газпром-Югра | 5 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 1 | Новая генерация | |||||
Тюмень | 1 - 0 3 - 3 (3:1) П 4 - 6 4 - 5 6 - 1 | Динамо Самара | |||||
Синара | 4 - 3 ДВ 2 - 1 5 - 6 ДВ 5 - 3 | Норильский никель | |||||
КПРФ | 2 - 1 8 - 3 5 - 0 | Ухта |
Групповой этап
Положение команд
ДОМА | В ГОСТЯХ | ВСЕГО | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
КОМАНДА | И | В | Н | П | М | О | И | В | Н | П | М | О | И | В | Н | П | М | О | |
1 | КПРФ | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 46-25 | 25 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 46-35 | 31 | 25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 92-60 | 56 |
2 | Газпром-Югра | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 52-25 | 28 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 47-26 | 26 | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 99-51 | 54 |
3 | Синара | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 56-38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 34-30 | 17 | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 90-68 | 47 |
4 | Тюмень | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 60-44 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 45-35 | 18 | 24 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 105-79 | 44 |
5 | Динамо Самара | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 36-36 | 16 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 40-54 | 18 | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 76-90 | 34 |
6 | Норильский никель | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 44-39 | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 46-43 | 17 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 90-82 | 34 |
7 | Беркут | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 38-56 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 40-65 | 7 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 78-121 | 24 |
8 | Новая генерация | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 46-47 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 37-68 | 6 | 28 | 7 | 2 | 19 | 83-115 | 23 |
9 | Ухта | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 38-55 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 30-60 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 68-115 | 14 |
Шахматка
КОМАНДА | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | КПРФ |
2:2 5:3 |
4:2 |
3:4 4:1 |
2:3 6:1 |
5:4 5:1 |
5:1 5:3 |
|||
2 | Газпром-Югра |
2:4 1:1 |
4:3 1:4 |
3:0 8:3 |
6:1 7:6 |
8:1 2:1 |
5:0 5:1 |
|||
3 | Синара |
2:1 3:3 |
4:2 2:5 |
3:3 2:5 |
4:2 3:0 |
7:5 2:2 |
8:3 5:4 |
4:0 7:3 |
||
4 | Тюмень |
1:3 2:3 |
4:4 2:3 |
3:1 2:4 |
7:6 3:3 |
8:1 6:2 |
5:4 9:6 |
4:1 4:3 |
||
5 | Динамо Самара |
1:1 3:4 |
2:4 0:2 |
0:2 4:2 |
4:3 5:3 |
2:3 2:3 |
8:5 5:4 |
|||
6 | Норильский никель |
1:4 4:4 |
1:3 0:3 |
5:2 3:4 |
4:5 6:2 |
7:4 2:2 |
5:3 6:3 |
|||
7 | Беркут |
5:5 3:4 |
0:5 3:3 |
2:6 6:5 |
3:4 0:2 |
0:6 1:8 |
4:1 2:1 |
6:4 3:2 |
||
8 | Новая генерация |
1:2 2:3 |
4:7 3:5 |
4:3 3:8 |
2:1 5:2 |
1:2 2:2 |
4:5 6:0 |
5:5 4:2 |
||
9 | Ухта |
6:4 3:4 |
2:4 2:10 |
3:4 1:5 |
5:2 2:2 |
0:3 5:4 |
7:4 2:9 |